Zertifikate

Um einen Fahrer anzuzeigen, klicken Sie einfach in folgender Liste auf die Startnummer oder den Namen.

Startnummer Name Vorname
1 Emmenegger Anina
2 Lochmann Sina
3 Jacob Lynn
4 Inauen Nele
5 Schär Anna Lena
6 Dugar Emma
7 Meyer Zoe
8 Caviezel Tabea
9 Bieri Noemi
10 Bucher Gianna
11 Marbet Amelie
12 Hofstetter Lea
22 Jacob Amy
23 Wein Giulia
25 Bucher Lara
26 Suter Olivia
27 Schär Katja
28 Bieri Selina
30 Zurkirch Flavia
31 Merz Jorma
32 Suter Amelie
33 Caviezel Chiara
34 Egli Svenja
35 Zihlmann Mirja
36 Minth Leonie
37 Tanner Vera
38 Schär Olivia
39 Lander Elena
50 Gallo Annika
51 Hartmann Livia
53 Koch Sarah
54 Stalder Alina
55 Milone Stella
56 Flühler Milena
57 Dercksen Gaia
58 Felder Luana
59 Achermann Lea
60 Steurer Sirine
61 Schürpf Carina
62 Plattner Silja
63 Planzer Flurina
74 Eicher Rahel
75 Dugar Tina
76 Wicki Alina
78 Bleich Käte
80 Oester Nayana
81 Böbner Nora
82 Rutishuser Kim
83 Zemp Chiara
93 Zurkirch Simona
94 Hummel Myrthe
95 Haas Eline
97 Wicki Michèle
99 Kalt Olivia
111 Eicher Lea
112 Hofstetter Salome
124 Wein Ben-Luca
125 Vonäsch Sven
127 Vogel Noel
128 Zenklusen Emilio
129 Furler Laurin
130 Emmenegger Henrik
131 Schnider Maurin
132 Inauen Neo
133 Duss Janis
134 Zenklusen Lauro
135 Schäfer Andrin
136 Dercksen Yannick
137 Lander Alexander
138 Vogel Luca
149 Chicevic Eugene
150 Meyer Joel
151 Stalder Levin
152 Gerber Levin
153 Achermann Janis
154 Gerber Florian
155 Lustenberger Lino
156 Schnider Simon
157 Koch Fabian
158 Praz Vincent
159 Kalt Robin
160 Marbet Lewin
171 Mahler Pascal
172 Merz Benjamin
173 Tschopp Jonas
174 Vonäsch Jan
176 Wermelinger Silvan
177 Weber Sean
180 Steurer Liam
181 Zemp Mischa
182 Bösiger Gian
183 Lochmann Tim
184 Duss Livio
185 Praz Lucien
186 Suter Florian
188 Pfyl Manuel
189 Schnider Roman
190 Wicki Kilian
191 Zenklusen Matteo
192 Schwendener Nicola
193 Haldemann Lenny
194 Lustenberger Tim
195 Gerber Loris
196 Reber Ivan
197 Werren Joel
210 Koch Jonas
211 Schäfer Tim
212 Zurkirch Gian
214 Plattner Niklas
216 Langer Ricco
219 Egli Kilian
220 Spring Silvan
221 Lustenberger Marc
222 Duss Yvan
224 Steurer Loris
225 Pfyl Marco
226 Lochmann Sven
227 Steurer Nando
228 Kernen Yves
230 Werren Thierry
233 Schär Cyrill
234 Rickli Oscar
235 Lim Yanick
245 Bärtschi David
246 Planzer Severin
248 Hummel Joris
249 Wermelinger Julian
250 Stampfli Tobias
252 Burri Simon
253 Behrends Leon
254 Böbner Simon
255 Schär Joël
256 Schwendener Gian-Luca
257 Kobel Tim
268 Fanderl Michael
269 Rutishauser Jan